Should I Create The Best Reality Show Ever??

Ok so for those who don’t know…I live in the meth capital of the United States…Arizona is pretty legit…nobody can beat us in meth addiction or kidnapping…Grand Canyon state mother fuckers!!  So tonight I got an idea to create a reality show about my town…Prescott, AZ.  Yeah I know what you’re thinking…”no shit creator…pretty obvious idea!”  I know everyone likes addiction stories…”Intervention” is killing it in the ratings…so tomorrow I’m gonna shoot the first tape of what may be the best thing to happen to the world since creation.  It will probably be the first Loon original video ever…and it will beat the shit out of the treasure hiding puppet pirates in New York…so stay tuned.

Advertisements

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: